Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Maria,Alistair SA188117431881
2 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW184218491842
3 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW178817571788
4 Leong,Joel QLD176417101764
5 Lyu,Taifeng NSW174815471748
6 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW173917091739
7 Charters,Jamie D SA172716521727
8 Chen,Austin QLD170816831708
9 Jain,Shaurya QLD163615551636
10 Barnett,Joshua NSW161101611
11 Gong,Leo NSW160014171600
12 Chai,Isaac VIC147314961473
13 Arav,Jayden NSW146814181468
14 Dunbabin,William TAS143801438
15 Dang,Ryley VIC141513341415
16 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW141314301413
17 Han,Lucas QLD140513951405
18 Yevdokimov,Theo QLD137513651375
19 Song, Mingeun NSW133013300
20 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA125814031258
21 Soriano,Matthew TAS119101191
22 Joshi,Joshua SA118601186
23 Chen,Micah VIC112911801129
24 Smith,Sam SA111311881113
25 Xin,Steve SA104601046
26 Lavrentiadis,Gabriel SA102413331024
27 Egorov,Nicholai QLD9961110996
28 Schiavone,Isaac SA8681060868
29 Yelkhovsky,Daniil QLD7840784
30 Thompson,Selby VIC7171386717
31 Cai,James SA000
32 Cai,Scott SA000
33 Harding,Gabriel SA000
34 King,Alexander SA000
38 Kirushanthan,Shanthosh SA000
35 Liu,Hubo (Andrew) VIC000
36 Xiang,Tony SA000
37 Yue,Jayden SA000